Conference Chairs

  • Said NAJAH, FST Fez, Morocco
  • Azedine ZAHI, FST Fez, Morocco

Honorary Committee

  • Pr. Radouane Mrabet, President of Sidi Mohamed Ben Abdellah University, Fez, Morocco
  • Pr. Mustapha IJJAALI, Dean of Faculty of Sciences and Technologies Fez, Morocco

Publication Chairs

  • Jaouad BOUMHIDI, FS Fez, Morocco
  • El Habib NFAOUI, FS Fez, Morocco

Founding and Steering Coommittee Chairs

  • Jaouad BOUMHIDI, FS Fez, Morocco
  • Mohammed EL HASSOUNI, Mohammed V university, Rabat, Morocco
  • Youssef GHANOU, EST Meknes, Morocco
  • Chakir LOQMAN , FS Fez, Morocco
  • Mohammed MESTARI, Hassan II University, Casablanca, Morocco
  • Hajar MOUSANNIF, Cadi Ayyad University, Marrakech, Morocco
  • El Habib NFAOUI, FS Fez, Morocco
  • Youness OUBENAALLA, FSJES Meknes, Morocco

Interntional Advisory Boards

  • Plamen ANGELOV, Lancaster University, UK, Chair of the Board
  • Cesare ALIPPI, Politecnico di Milano, Italy
  • Amir HUSSAIN, University of Stirling, SCOTLAND, UK
  • Chrisina JAYNE, Robert Gordon University, UK
  • Teresa LUDERMIR, Federal de Pernambuco University, Brazil
  • Danilo P., Mandic Imperial College, UK
  • Asim ROY, Arizona State University, USA
  • Hava SIEGELMANN, University of Massachusetts, USA
  • Marley VELLASCO, PUC-Rio, Brazil

National Advisory Boards

  • Ahlame BEGDOURI , FST Fez, Morocco
  • Ali Idri , ENSIAS unviersite Mohamed V Rabat, MOROCCO
  • Arsalane ZARGHILI FST Fez, Morocco

International Liaison

  • Robert KOZMA, University of Memphis, USA

European Liaison

  • Richard DURO, Universidad Coruna, Spain

Publicity Co-Chairs

  • Khalid ABBAD , FST Fez, Morocco
  • Seichi OZAWA, Kobe University, JAPAN

Program Co-Chairs

  • Youssef GHANOU, EST Meknes, Morocco
  • El Mustapha MOUADDIB, Université de Picardie Jules Verne, France
  • Youness OUBENAALLA, FSJES Meknes, Morocco
  • khalid ZENKOUAR , FST Fez, Morocco

Tutorial Chairs

  • Rachid BEN ABBOU , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • fatiha MRABTI, FSTFez, Morocco

Poster Chair

  • Hassan QJIDAA, USMBA, Fez, Morocco

Local Organizing Committee

  • Mohamed Chaouki ABOUNAIMA , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • Abderrahim BENABBOU , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • Abdelali BOUSHABA , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • Ilham CHAKER , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • Karim El MOUTAOUAKIL, ENSA Al Hoceima, Morocco
  • Abdelghani EL OUGLI, ENSA Oujda, MOROCCO
  • Jamal KHARROUBI , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • Loubna LAMRINI , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • Mohamed LAZAAR, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Tetuan, Morocco
  • Aicha MAJDA , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • Mohamed OUZARF , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
  • Jamal RIFFI, FS Fez, Morocco
  • Mohamed TALIBI ALAOUI , FST, FEZ MOROCCO
-